Theydon Bois Lawn Tennis Club Men's Vets League Tables

Team Season
Standings of Mens Doubles Seniors - DIVISION 1
PointsPlayedRubbersSetsSets %GamesGames %
1Gidea Park62762-60-00.0%0-00.0%
2Woodford Wells 147747-210-00.0%0-00.0%
3Thorpe Bay I30630-300-00.0%0-00.0%
3Westcliff Hard 130730-380-00.0%0-00.0%
5Westcliff Lawn I27727-410-00.0%0-00.0%
6Theydon Bois I26626-340-00.0%0-00.0%
7Rayleigh I18518-320-00.0%0-00.0%
8Whitehall 1656-440-00.0%0-00.0%