Theydon Bois Lawn Tennis Club Ladies Vets 1 League Tables

Team Season
Standings of Ladies Doubles Seniors - DIVISION 2B
PointsPlayedRubbersSetsSets %GamesGames %
1David Lloyd Basildon II39639-210-00.0%0-00.0%
2Grove Chelmsford36436-40-00.0%0-00.0%
3Connaught34634-260-00.0%0-00.0%
3Danbury34734-360-00.0%0-00.0%
5Billericay29729-410-00.0%0-00.0%
5Thorpe Bay III29729-410-00.0%0-00.0%
7Theydon Bois I24524-260-00.0%0-00.0%
8Essex Golf & Country15615-450-00.0%0-00.0%