Theydon Bois Lawn Tennis Club Ladies Vets 2 League Tables

Team Season
Standings of Ladies Doubles Seniors - DIVISION 3C
PointsPlayedRubbersSetsSets %GamesGames %
1Hutton & Shenfield36436-20-00.0%0-00.0%
2Harlow32532-180-00.0%0-00.0%
3Cranston Park III26526-240-00.0%0-00.0%
4Woodford Wells24524-240-00.0%0-00.0%
5Raphael Park10510-400-00.0%0-00.0%
5Theydon Bois II10410-300-00.0%0-00.0%
7Thurrock000-00-00.0%0-00.0%